Old Man Mask
The Old Man Mask is a realistic latex mask sold by Trend Nests that instantly transforms the wearer into a grumpy grandfather. According to the product description, the Old Man Mask fits comfortably and looks realistic, and it is marketed for pranks, Halloween, cosplay, and comedy skits.
What This Page Covers
- Product overview and realistic latex design of the Old Man Mask.
- Intended use cases for the Old Man Mask: pranks, Halloween, cosplay, and comedy skits.
- Pricing and brand information for the Old Man Mask.
- Availability and variant options for the Old Man Mask.
- Product gallery containing images of the Old Man Mask.
Old Man Mask product_overview
The Old Man Mask is a realistic latex mask from Trend Nests designed to transform the wearer into a grumpy grandfather. According to the product description, the Old Man Mask fits comfortably, looks realistic, and is suitable for pranks, Halloween, cosplay, and comedy skits. The product copy includes the tagline "age is just a mask."
- The Old Man Mask is made from high-quality latex.
- The Old Man Mask fits comfortably, according to the product description.
- The Old Man Mask is designed to look realistic.
- The Old Man Mask is marketed for pranks, Halloween, cosplay, and comedy skits.
- The product description includes the tagline "age is just a mask."
Product Gallery media_context
This page provides gallery context for the Old Man Mask product, which includes one product image.
- The Old Man Mask page includes a product gallery with 1 image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Old Man Mask | starting_price | $3499.00 | high |
| Old Man Mask | brand | ONE BASKET STORE | high |
| Old Man Mask | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Old Man Mask | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Old Man Mask | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Old Man Mask | seo_description | 👴 Realistic Old Man Mask – Hilariously Creepy & Fun! 🎠Transform instantly into a grumpy grandpa with this lifelike Old Man Mask! 🤪 Made from high-quality la | high |
| Old Man Mask | product_images | Old Man Mask | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 3499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Pranksters looking for a realistic old-man mask for practical jokes.
- Halloween costume wearers who want a lifelike elderly character look.
- Cosplay performers who need an instant elderly character transformation.
- Comedy performers and skit actors who want a humorous aging mask.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Old Man Mask?The Old Man Mask has a starting price of USD 3499.00.
Is the Old Man Mask in stock?The Old Man Mask has 1 of 1 variants in stock.
What variants are available for the Old Man Mask?The Old Man Mask is available in 1 variant, named Default Title.
Who makes the Old Man Mask?The Old Man Mask is sold under the brand ONE BASKET STORE.
What type of product is the Old Man Mask?The Old Man Mask is a realistic latex mask marketed for pranks, Halloween, cosplay, and comedy skits.